CANLI SONUÇLAR - Haber1965.com

CANLI SONUÇLAR - Haber1965.com

4 Mayıs 2022 - 09:21
ALMANYA REGİONALLİGA
19:30
Greuther Fürth II Greuther Fürth II
- : -
SV Heimstetten SV Heimstetten
20:00
Bayern Münih II Bayern Münih II
- : -
Rosenheim Rosenheim
ARJANTİN KUPASI
22:45
Sarmiento Sarmiento
- : -
Flandria Flandria
ARJANTİN PRİMERA B LİGİ
MS
Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
0 - 1
Brown de Adrogue Brown de Adrogue
ARNAVUTLUK 1. LİGİ
17:45
Egnatia Egnatia
- : -
Laçi Laçi
17:45
Tirana Tirana
- : -
Teuta Teuta
17:45
Skenderbeu Skenderbeu
- : -
Kastrioti Kastrioti
AVUSTRALYA 1. LİGİ
16'
Newcastle Jets Newcastle Jets
0 - 0
Western United FC Western United FC
14:05
Perth Glory Perth Glory
- : -
Melbourne City Melbourne City
AVUSTRALYA NPL KUZEY
20'
Adamstown Rosebuds Adamstown Rosebuds
0 - 0
Weston Bears Weston Bears
12:00
Cooks Hill United Cooks Hill United
- : -
Lake Macquarie City FC Lake Macquarie City FC
17'
Lambton Jaffas FC Lambton Jaffas FC
1 - 0
Newcastle Olympic Newcastle Olympic
AVUSTRALYA NPL QUEENSLAND
12:30
Logan Lightning Logan Lightning
- : -
Gold Coast Knights Gold Coast Knights
13:15
Gold Coast United Gold Coast United
- : -
Brisbane Roar II Brisbane Roar II
AZERBAYCAN PREMİER LİGİ
16:45
Zire İ.K Zire İ.K
- : -
Kabala Kabala
19:00
Sumgayıt FC Sumgayıt FC
- : -
Neftçi Bakü Neftçi Bakü
B.A.E LİG KUPASI
18:30
Al-Ain Al-Ain
- : -
Shabab Al Ahli Shabab Al Ahli
BREZİLYA AMAPAENSE
MS
Oratorio Oratorio
0 - 1
Independente AP Independente AP
BREZİLYA SERİE B
MS
Bahia Bahia
4 - 0
Londrina Londrina
MS
Nautico Nautico
1 - 1
Guarani Guarani
ÇEKYA 2. LİGİ
18:00
MFK Chrudim MFK Chrudim
- : -
FC MAS Taborsko FC MAS Taborsko
ÇEKYA KUPASI
20:00
Slovacko Slovacko
- : -
Sparta Prag Sparta Prag
DANİMARKA KUPASI
19:00
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
- : -
Vejle Vejle
ESTONYA KUPASI
19:00
JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans
- : -
Nomme Kalju FC Nomme Kalju FC
FİNLANDİYA KUPASI
17:15
Riverball Riverball
- : -
MP MP
18:30
MuSa MuSa
- : -
SalPa SalPa
18:30
TPS Turku TPS Turku
- : -
Haka Haka
18:30
Klubi 04 Klubi 04
- : -
Gnistan Gnistan
GUATEMALA ULUSAL LİGİ
19:00
Nueva Concepcion Nueva Concepcion
- : -
Deportivo Guastatoya Deportivo Guastatoya
20:00
Iztapa Iztapa
- : -
Deportivo Achuapa Deportivo Achuapa
21:00
Deportivo Malacateco Deportivo Malacateco
- : -
CSD Comunicaciones CSD Comunicaciones
GÜNEY AFRİKA PSL
18:00
Baroka FC Baroka FC
- : -
Lamontville Golden Arrows Lamontville Golden Arrows
18:00
Chippa United Chippa United
- : -
Cape Town City Cape Town City
20:30
Maritzburg United Maritzburg United
- : -
Royal AM Royal AM
GÜNEY AMERİKA KUPASI
MS
CA River Plate CA River Plate
1 - 2
FBC Melgar FBC Melgar
MS
Cuiaba Cuiaba
1 - 2
Racing Club Racing Club
MS
Ceara SC Ceara SC
3 - 0
Deportivo La Guaira Deportivo La Guaira
MS
General Caballero JLM General Caballero JLM
0 - 4
Independiente Independiente
MS
Nueve de Octubre Nueve de Octubre
3 - 2
Independiente Medellin Independiente Medellin
GÜNEY KIBRIS KUPASI
19:00
Ethnikos Achnas Ethnikos Achnas
- : -
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
19:00
Omonia Omonia
- : -
Anorthosis Anorthosis
GÜNEY KORE 2. LİGİ
13:00
Bucheon Bucheon
- : -
Busan I'Park Busan I'Park
13:30
Gimpo Citizen Gimpo Citizen
- : -
Gwangju Gwangju
GÜRCİSTAN 1. LİGİ
20:00
Lokomotif Tiflis Lokomotif Tiflis
- : -
Samgurali Tskhaltubo Samgurali Tskhaltubo
HİNDİSTAN 1. LİGİ
13:30
Real Kashmir Real Kashmir
- : -
TRAU FC TRAU FC
13:30
Indian Arrows Indian Arrows
- : -
Kenkre Kenkre
17:30
Aizawl Aizawl
- : -
Sudeva Delhi Sudeva Delhi
İRAN 1. LİGİ
15:00
Padideh Khorasan Padideh Khorasan
- : -
Sanat Naft Abadan Sanat Naft Abadan
17:00
Sepahan Sepahan
- : -
Esteghlal Esteghlal
17:30
Havadar SC Havadar SC
- : -
Zob Ahan Zob Ahan
17:30
Aluminium Arak Aluminium Arak
- : -
Nassaji Mazandaran Nassaji Mazandaran
19:00
Foolad Khuzestan Foolad Khuzestan
- : -
Gol Gohar Gol Gohar
19:10
Persepolis Persepolis
- : -
Paykan Paykan
İSKOÇYA ŞAMPİYONLUK LİGİ
21:45
Queens Park Queens Park
- : -
Dunfermline Dunfermline
İTALYA SERİE C LİGİ
21:30
Avellino Avellino
- : -
Foggia Foggia
21:30
SS Monopoli 1966 SS Monopoli 1966
- : -
Virtus Francavilla Virtus Francavilla
21:30
Triestina Triestina
- : -
Pro Patria Pro Patria
21:30
Pescara Pescara
- : -
Gubbio Gubbio
21:30
Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli
- : -
Juventus II Juventus II
21:30
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
- : -
Olbia Olbia
JAPONYA J-1 LİGİ
MS
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
0 - 0
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
JAPONYA J-2 LİGİ
MS
Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita
2 - 1
FC Ryukyu FC Ryukyu
MS
Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka
0 - 4
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki
MS
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
1 - 0
JEF United Ichihara JEF United Ichihara
MS
Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
3 - 1
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
MS
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
1 - 0
Thespakusatsu Gunma Thespakusatsu Gunma
MS
Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi
3 - 1
Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia
MS
Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama
2 - 1
Mito Hollyhock Mito Hollyhock
MS
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
1 - 1
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
MS
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
1 - 0
Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa
MS
Yokohama FC Yokohama FC
0 - 1
Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto
MS
Tochigi SC Tochigi SC
1 - 2
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
JAPONYA J-3 LİGİ
MS
Azul Claro Numazu Azul Claro Numazu
1 - 0
Nagano Parceiro Nagano Parceiro
MS
Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC
4 - 3
FC Gifu FC Gifu
08:00
Vanraure Hachinohe Vanraure Hachinohe
- : -
Sagamihara Sagamihara
MS
Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki
0 - 1
Imabari Imabari
MS
Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yamaga
0 - 0
Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu
MS
Fukushima United Fukushima United
0 - 1
Iwaki SC Iwaki SC
KOSTA RİKA PRİMERA - CLAUSURA
MS
C.S. Cartagines C.S. Cartagines
4 - 1
Santos de Guapiles Santos de Guapiles
20:00
Municipal Grecia Municipal Grecia
- : -
LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense
LİBERTADORES KUPASI
MS
The Strongest The Strongest
5 - 0
Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense
MS
Caracas Caracas
1 - 0
Libertad Libertad
MS
Deportivo Tachira Deportivo Tachira
1 - 4
Emelec Emelec
MS
Estudiantes Estudiantes
1 - 0
Club Nacional Club Nacional
MS
Independiente Petrolero Independiente Petrolero
0 - 5
Palmeiras Palmeiras
MS
America Mineiro America Mineiro
1 - 2
Atletico Mineiro Atletico Mineiro
LİTVANYA A LYGA
18:00
Dziugas Telsiai Dziugas Telsiai
- : -
Kauno Zalgiris Kauno Zalgiris
19:00
Suduva Suduva
- : -
FK Riteriai FK Riteriai
20:00
Zalgiris Vilnius Zalgiris Vilnius
- : -
Banga Gargzdai Banga Gargzdai
MACARİSTAN 1. LİGİ
17:30
Gyirmot Gyirmot
- : -
Paksi FC Paksi FC
18:00
MTK Budapeşte MTK Budapeşte
- : -
Puskas Akademia FC Puskas Akademia FC
19:30
Ferencvaros Ferencvaros
- : -
Zalaegerszeg Zalaegerszeg
MAKEDONYA 1. LİGİ
18:00
FC Shkupi FC Shkupi
- : -
Makedonija GP Makedonija GP
18:00
Rabotnicki Rabotnicki
- : -
Borec Borec
18:00
Tikves Tikves
- : -
Renova Renova
18:00
FK Skopje FK Skopje
- : -
Pelister Pelister
18:00
Struga Trim-Lum Struga Trim-Lum
- : -
FK Bregalnica Stip FK Bregalnica Stip
18:00
Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev
- : -
Shkendija Shkendija
NİJERYA PREMİER LİGİ
18:00
Abia Warriors Abia Warriors
- : -
MFM MFM
18:00
Kano Pillars Kano Pillars
- : -
Sunshine Stars Sunshine Stars
RUSYA PREMİER LİGİ
19:00
FC Krasnodar FC Krasnodar
- : -
Lokomotiv Moskova Lokomotiv Moskova
SLOVAKYA SÜPER LİGİ
18:00
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
- : -
Zilina Zilina
SLOVENYA 2. LİGİ
18:00
Ilirija Ljubljana Ilirija Ljubljana
- : -
Drava Ptuj Drava Ptuj
18:00
Bilje Bilje
- : -
Triglav Triglav
18:00
ND Beltinci ND Beltinci
- : -
NK Krsko NK Krsko
18:00
Fuzinar Fuzinar
- : -
Primorje Primorje
18:00
Rogaska Rogaska
- : -
Jadran Dekani Jadran Dekani
20:00
NK Krka NK Krka
- : -
Nafta Nafta
20:30
NK Brezice 1919 NK Brezice 1919
- : -
Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
21:00
Gorica Gorica
- : -
NK Roltek Dob NK Roltek Dob
ŞAMPİYONLAR LİGİ
22:00
Real Madrid Real Madrid
- : -
Manchester City Manchester City
TAYLAND PREMİER LİGİ
14:00
Suphanburi Suphanburi
- : -
Buriram United Buriram United
14:00
Samut Prakan City Samut Prakan City
- : -
Chiangrai United Chiangrai United
14:00
Police Tero Police Tero
- : -
Port FC Port FC
14:00
Nakhon Ratchasima Nakhon Ratchasima
- : -
Nongbua Pitchaya Nongbua Pitchaya
14:00
Bangkok United Bangkok United
- : -
Chiangmai United Chiangmai United
14:00
BG Pathum United BG Pathum United
- : -
Chonburi Chonburi
14:00
Muang Thong United Muang Thong United
- : -
Prachuap FC Prachuap FC
14:00
Ratchaburi Ratchaburi
- : -
Khon Kaen United Khon Kaen United
TUNUS 1. LİGİ
17:00
US Ben Guerdene US Ben Guerdene
- : -
Club Africain Club Africain
18:00
ES Sahel ES Sahel
- : -
CS Sfaxien CS Sfaxien
ÜRDÜN 1. LİGİ
19:00
Shabab Al Ordon Shabab Al Ordon
- : -
Al-Wihdat Al-Wihdat
YUNANİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ 1
19:00
PAOK PAOK
- : -
Olympiakos Olympiakos
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Trabzonspor 35 34 77
2 Fenerbahçe 35 30 68
3 İttifak Holding Konyaspor 35 20 64
4 Medipol Başakşehir 35 18 60
5 Aytemiz Alanyaspor 35 4 55
6 Beşiktaş 35 6 54
7 VavaCars Fatih Karagümrük 35 -6 53
8 Adana Demirspor 35 8 52
9 Fraport TAV Antalyaspor 35 4 52
10 Atakaş Hatayspor 35 -5 49
11 Demir Grup Sivasspor 35 2 48
12 Kasımpaşa 35 8 47
13 Galatasaray 35 -3 47
14 GZT Giresunspor 35 -3 43
15 Yukatel Kayserispor 35 -9 43
16 Gaziantep FK 35 -7 42
17 Altay 35 -15 33
18 Çaykur Rizespor 35 -26 33
19 Göztepe 35 -26 28
20 Öznur Kablo Yeni Malatyaspor 35 -34 20
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 MKE Ankaragücü 34 25 67
2 Bereket Sigorta Ümraniyespor 33 26 66
3 İstanbulspor 33 17 57
4 BB Erzurumspor 33 16 57
5 Royal Hastanesi Bandırmaspor 33 16 55
6 Eyüpspor 33 9 51
7 Yılport Samsunspor 33 7 47
8 Tuzlaspor 33 5 46
9 Manisa FK 34 -1 46
10 Adanaspor 34 -1 44
11 Ankara Keçiörengücü 33 -2 44
12 Altaş Denizlispor 33 -9 42
13 Gençlerbirliği 33 -11 42
14 Beypiliç Boluspor 33 -5 41
15 Altınordu 33 -17 41
16 Kocaelispor 33 -11 40
17 Bursaspor 33 -10 38
18 Nasadoge Menemenspor 33 -11 38
19 Balıkesirspor 33 -43 12
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Pendikspor Futbol 33 31 76
2 Amed Sportif Faaliyetler 33 8 56
3 Tarsus İdman Yurdu 33 11 55
4 TECO Karacabey Belediyespor 33 15 53
5 Isparta 32 Spor 33 8 52
6 Anagold 24Erzincanspor 33 14 51
7 Bucaspor 1928 33 6 50
8 Ankara Demirspor 33 11 49
9 Weecoins Kırklarelispor 33 9 47
10 Kırşehir Belediyespor 33 5 46
11 Nazilli Belediyespor 33 1 45
12 Şanlıurfaspor 33 7 43
13 Uşakspor A.Ş. 33 -16 39
14 CriptoSwaps Zonguldak Kömürspor 33 -7 38
15 Pazarspor 33 -25 33
16 Akhisarspor 34 -22 31
17 Karatay Termal 1922 Konyaspor 33 -13 29
18 Eskişehirspor 34 -43 25
19 GMG Kastamonuspor 0 0 0
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Sakaryaspor 37 52 84
2 1461 Trabzon FK 37 31 73
3 Bodrumspor 37 35 72
4 Sivas Belediyespor 37 31 66
5 An Zentrum Bayburt Özel İdarespor 37 13 63
6 Silahtaroğlu Vanspor FK 37 7 63
7 Afjet Afyonspor 37 25 62
8 Çorum FK 37 16 62
9 Ankaraspor 37 13 54
10 Somaspor 37 0 52
11 İnegölspor 37 -3 50
12 Etimesgut Belediyespor 37 -8 47
13 Serik Belediyespor 37 -9 42
14 Diyarbekirspor 37 -10 41
15 Sarıyer 37 -11 40
16 Adıyaman FK 37 -25 38
17 Ergene Velimeşespor 37 -33 35
18 Turgutluspor 37 -32 34
19 Niğde Anadolu FK 37 -37 29
20 Kahramanmaraşspor 37 -55 19
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Manchester City 6 8 12
2 Paris St Germain 6 5 11
3 RB Leipzig 6 1 7
4 Club Brugge 6 -14 4