CANLI SONUÇLAR - Haber1965.com

CANLI SONUÇLAR - Haber1965.com

15 Eylül 2021 - 21:55
AFC ŞAMPİYONLAR LİGİ
PS
Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC
5 - 3
BG Pathum United BG Pathum United
MS
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
0 - 1
Pohang Steelers Pohang Steelers
ALMANYA 3. LİGİ
MS
FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau
2 - 2
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC
ALMANYA REGİONALLİGA
MS
Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC
1 - 0
Sonnenhof Grossaspach Sonnenhof Grossaspach
MS
Lippstadt Lippstadt
0 - 2
Rodinghausen Rodinghausen
MS
FK Pirmasens FK Pirmasens
2 - 3
Stuttgart II Stuttgart II
MS
TSG Balingen TSG Balingen
0 - 1
TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach
MS
Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II
1 - 2
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV
MS
Oberhausen Oberhausen
0 - 0
Wegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck
MS
FC Köln II FC Köln II
1 - 3
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
MS
Oberneuland Oberneuland
0 - 0
Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst
MS
Bonner SC Bonner SC
0 - 2
Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln
ERT
VfB Homberg VfB Homberg
0 - 0
SV Straelen SV Straelen
AMERİKA MAJOR LİGİ
MS
Columbus Crew SC Columbus Crew SC
2 - 1
New York Red Bulls New York Red Bulls
MS
Toronto FC Toronto FC
0 - 1
Inter Miami CF Inter Miami CF
MS
New York City FC New York City FC
3 - 3
FC Dallas FC Dallas
ARJANTİN PROFESYONEL LİG KUPASI
MS
Central Cordoba (Sgo. Est.) Central Cordoba (Sgo. Est.)
2 - 0
Atletico Tucuman Atletico Tucuman
MS
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
0 - 0
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
MS
Union de Santa Fe Union de Santa Fe
0 - 2
Estudiantes Estudiantes
MS
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
1 - 1
Patronato Patronato
BAHREYN PREMİER LİGİ
ERT
Al Muharraq Al Muharraq
0 - 0
Al Khalidiyah Al Khalidiyah
BELÇİKA KUPASI
MS
KSC Lokeren-Temse KSC Lokeren-Temse
0 - 3
RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
MS
Diegem Diegem
2 - 4
Lommel SK Lommel SK
BOSNA HERSEK 1. LİGİ
MS
Zrinjski Zrinjski
2 - 1
Velez Velez
BREZİLYA AMAPAENSE
MS
Santos AP Santos AP
2 - 0
Independente AP Independente AP
BREZİLYA KUPASI
MS
Santos Santos
0 - 1
Atletico Paranaense Atletico Paranaense
ÇEKYA 3. LİGİ
MS
SK Benesov SK Benesov
1 - 4
Kraluv Dvur Kraluv Dvur
EKVATOR B LİGİ
MS
Guayaquil SC Guayaquil SC
2 - 0
LDU Portoviejo LDU Portoviejo
MS
Santo Domingo Santo Domingo
2 - 0
Atletico Porteno Atletico Porteno
MS
Independiente Juniors Independiente Juniors
2 - 0
Chacaritas Chacaritas
MS
Gualaceo Gualaceo
3 - 1
Cumbaya FC Cumbaya FC
ERMENİSTAN KUPASI
MS
Shirak Shirak
0 - 1
Noravank Noravank
ESTONYA 2. LİGİ
MS
Tallinna FC Flora U21 Tallinna FC Flora U21
1 - 8
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
MS
FC Nomme United FC Nomme United
2 - 2
FC Elva FC Elva
MS
JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev
3 - 3
Paide Linnameeskond U21 Paide Linnameeskond U21
MS
Tallinna FCI Levadia U21 Tallinna FCI Levadia U21
1 - 1
Tartu JK Tammeka U21 Tartu JK Tammeka U21
MS
Tartu JK Welco Tartu JK Welco
2 - 1
JK Pärnu JK Pärnu
FAROE ADALARI 1. LİGİ
MS
Fuglafjordur Fuglafjordur
0 - 2
HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
FAS PREMİER LİGİ
MS
FAR Rabat FAR Rabat
0 - 3
Riadi Salmi Riadi Salmi
FİNLANDİYA KAKKONEN LİGİ
MS
PS Kemi PS Kemi
0 - 4
Vasa IFK Vasa IFK
ERT
JJK Jyvaskyla JJK Jyvaskyla
0 - 0
OTP OTP
MS
VJS VJS
1 - 2
Honka Akatemia Honka Akatemia
MS
Kapylan Pallo Kapylan Pallo
1 - 3
FC Kiffen FC Kiffen
MS
PeKa PeKa
0 - 1
Pepo Pepo
MS
NJS NJS
0 - 2
KuFu-98 KuFu-98
FİNLANDİYA YKKÖNEN LİGİ
MS
Jippo Joensuu Jippo Joensuu
0 - 1
PK 35 PK 35
MS
Kokkolan Palloveikot Kokkolan Palloveikot
2 - 1
Ekenas IF Ekenas IF
MS
MP MP
0 - 0
Musa Pori Musa Pori
MS
VPS Vaasa VPS Vaasa
3 - 2
Klubi 04 Klubi 04
MS
TPS Turku TPS Turku
3 - 0
Gnistan Gnistan
MS
Jaro Jaro
0 - 1
Rovaniemi Rovaniemi
GUATEMALA ULUSAL LİGİ
MS
Santa Lucia FC Santa Lucia FC
2 - 0
CSD Comunicaciones CSD Comunicaciones
GÜNEY AFRİKA PSL
ERT
Cape Town City Cape Town City
0 - 0
Marumo Gallants FC Marumo Gallants FC
GÜNEY KORE 3. LİGİ
MS
Ulsan Citizen Ulsan Citizen
1 - 1
Gyeongju KHNP Gyeongju KHNP
MS
Gimhae Gimhae
1 - 0
Changwon City Changwon City
MS
Hwaseong FC Hwaseong FC
1 - 0
Daejeon Korail Daejeon Korail
ERT
Yangju Citizen Yangju Citizen
0 - 0
Gangneung City Gangneung City
MS
Pyeongtaek Citizen Pyeongtaek Citizen
0 - 2
Busan Kyotong Busan Kyotong
MS
Paju Citizen FC Paju Citizen FC
0 - 1
Cheonan City Cheonan City
MS
Cheongju FC Cheongju FC
0 - 0
Gimpo Citizen Gimpo Citizen
HIRVATİSTAN KUPASI
MS
Bednja Beletinec Bednja Beletinec
0 - 3
NK Osijek NK Osijek
İNGİLTERE ŞAMPİYONLUK LİGİ
MS
Swansea City Swansea City
0 - 0
Millwall Millwall
MS
Stoke City Stoke City
1 - 1
Barnsley Barnsley
MS
Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest
0 - 2
Middlesbrough Middlesbrough
MS
Bristol City Bristol City
1 - 1
Luton Town Luton Town
MS
Birmingham City Birmingham City
1 - 4
Fulham Fulham
MS
Coventry City Coventry City
1 - 0
Cardiff City Cardiff City
İSVEÇ 1. LİGİ
MS
Karlstad Karlstad
4 - 1
Hammarby TFF Hammarby TFF
İSVEÇ 2. LİGİ
MS
Kristianstads Kristianstads
3 - 1
Nosaby IF Nosaby IF
MS
Friska Viljor Friska Viljor
2 - 0
IFK Östersund IFK Östersund
MS
Karlstad 2 Karlstad 2
2 - 0
Yxhults IK Yxhults IK
MS
IFK Skövde IFK Skövde
6 - 0
Vanersborgs FK Vanersborgs FK
İTALYA SERİE C KUPASI
MS
Palermo Palermo
2 - 1
SS Monopoli 1966 SS Monopoli 1966
MS
Modena Modena
4 - 0
Imolese Imolese
MS
Südtirol Südtirol
4 - 1
Giana Erminio Giana Erminio
MS
Juventus II Juventus II
3 - 2
FeralpiSalo FeralpiSalo
MS
Avellino Avellino
0 - 1
Ancona-Matelica Ancona-Matelica
UZS
Fidelis Andria Fidelis Andria
2 - 1
Virtus Francavilla Virtus Francavilla
MS
Catanzaro Catanzaro
1 - 0
Catania Catania
MS
Foggia Foggia
2 - 0
Messina Messina
MS
Viterbese Castrense Viterbese Castrense
3 - 1
Turris Turris
PS
Trento Trento
3 - 1
Seregno Seregno
PS
Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli
4 - 6
Albinoleffe Albinoleffe
MS
Pescara Pescara
2 - 0
Grosseto Grosseto
MS
Cesena Cesena
1 - 2
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
İZLANDA 1. LİGİ
MS
Grótta Grótta
8 - 0
Afturelding Afturelding
İZLANDA KUPASI
MS
Vestri Vestri
2 - 1
Valur Valur
MS
IR Reykjavik IR Reykjavik
1 - 3
Akranes Akranes
MS
HK Kopavogs HK Kopavogs
3 - 5
Keflavik Keflavik
UZS
Fylkir Fylkir
0 - 1
Vikingur R. Vikingur R.
KOSTA RİKA 2. LİGİ - APERTURA
MS
Consultants Desamparados Consultants Desamparados
1 - 1
Turrialba Turrialba
MS
Puerto Golfito Puerto Golfito
4 - 1
Uruguay de Coronado Uruguay de Coronado
MS
Barrio Mexico Barrio Mexico
3 - 0
Cariari Pococi Cariari Pococi
KOSTA RİKA PRİMERA - APERTURA
MS
Municipal Perez Zeledon Municipal Perez Zeledon
1 - 0
LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense
90'
Jicaral Sercoba Jicaral Sercoba
0 - 3
C.S. Cartagines C.S. Cartagines
MS
Municipal Grecia Municipal Grecia
3 - 2
AD San Carlos AD San Carlos
KUZEY İRLANDA LİG KUPASI
MS
Ards Ards
4 - 0
Dollingstown Dollingstown
LETONYA VİRSLİGA
MS
Riga FC Riga FC
7 - 1
BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils
LİTVANYA A LYGA
MS
Panevezys Panevezys
1 - 1
Zalgiris Vilnius Zalgiris Vilnius
LÜKSEMBURG ULUSAL LİGİ
MS
Fola Esch Fola Esch
4 - 4
Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport
MACARİSTAN 2. LİGİ
MS
Soroksár Soroksár
2 - 1
III. Kerület III. Kerület
MS
Budaors FC Budaors FC
1 - 4
Szeged Szeged
MS
Szentlorinc Szentlorinc
0 - 0
Dorogi Dorogi
MS
Vasas Budapeşte Vasas Budapeşte
1 - 0
Pecsi Pecsi
MS
Szombathelyi Haladas Szombathelyi Haladas
1 - 0
Tiszakecske Tiszakecske
MS
Kecskemeti TE Kecskemeti TE
1 - 0
Budafoki MTE Budafoki MTE
MS
Diosgyor Diosgyor
4 - 2
Nyiregyhaza Nyiregyhaza
MS
Ajka Ajka
2 - 1
Bekescsaba Bekescsaba
MS
Csakvári TK Csakvári TK
2 - 2
Gyor Gyor
MS
BFC Siofok BFC Siofok
3 - 2
Szolnoki MAV Szolnoki MAV
MAKEDONYA KUPASI
-
Ljuboten Ljuboten
- 0
Pelister Pelister
-
Detonit Junior Detonit Junior
- 0
Makedonija GP Makedonija GP
-
Kamenica-Sasa Kamenica-Sasa
- 0
Struga Trim-Lum Struga Trim-Lum
-
Besa Doberdoll Besa Doberdoll
- 0
FK Skopje FK Skopje
-
Korab Debar Korab Debar
- 0
Belasica Belasica
-
FK Novaci FK Novaci
- 0
Tikves Tikves
-
Tim Lokomotiva Gradsko Tim Lokomotiva Gradsko
- 0
FK Ohrid FK Ohrid
-
Sloga Vinica Sloga Vinica
- 0
Rabotnicki Rabotnicki
-
Voska Sport Voska Sport
- 0
FK Bregalnica Stip FK Bregalnica Stip
-
Pobeda Pobeda
- 0
FK Vardar FK Vardar
-
KF Gostivar KF Gostivar
- 0
Renova Renova
MEKSİKA 2. LİGİ
MS
Alebrijes De Oaxaca Alebrijes De Oaxaca
2 - 1
Mineros de Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas
MS
Tampico Madero FC Tampico Madero FC
0 - 2
Coyotes de Tlaxcala Coyotes de Tlaxcala
MS
Correcaminos de la UAT Correcaminos de la UAT
0 - 2
Pumas Tabasco Pumas Tabasco
NON LİG PREMİER
MS
Tiverton Tiverton
1 - 2
Salisbury City Salisbury City
NORVEÇ 1. LİGİ
MS
KFUM KFUM
2 - 1
Fredrikstad Fredrikstad
MS
Ham Kam Ham Kam
3 - 0
Bryne Bryne
MS
Stjordals Blink Stjordals Blink
1 - 1
Strommen Strommen
MS
Jerv Jerv
3 - 1
Asane Asane
MS
Aalesund Aalesund
6 - 2
Grorud Grorud
MS
Sandnes Sandnes
5 - 4
Ranheim Ranheim
MS
Sogndal Sogndal
2 - 1
Raufoss Raufoss
MS
Ull Kisa Ull Kisa
1 - 3
Start Start
NORVEÇ 2. LİGİ
MS
Asker Asker
3 - 2
Floya Floya
ERT
Fløy Fløy
0 - 0
Kjelsas Kjelsas
ÖZBEKİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Andijan Andijan
1 - 2
Metallurg Bekobod Metallurg Bekobod
MS
Pakhtakor Pakhtakor
0 - 0
Navbahor Namangan Navbahor Namangan
MS
FC AGMK FC AGMK
2 - 0
Turon Turon
PAULİSTA KUPASI
MS
Primavera-SP Primavera-SP
1 - 2
São Bernardo São Bernardo
POLONYA 1. LİGİ
MS
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza Niepolomice
1 - 2
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz
POLONYA 2. LİGİ
MS
Hutnik Krakow Hutnik Krakow
1 - 1
Garbarnia Krakow Garbarnia Krakow
MS
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
2 - 0
Lech Poznan II Lech Poznan II
RUSYA 1. LİGİ
MS
FK Orenburg FK Orenburg
2 - 0
Krasnodar-2 Krasnodar-2
MS
Akron Togliatti Akron Togliatti
0 - 0
Kamaz Kamaz
MS
Neftekhimik Neftekhimik
1 - 3
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd
MS
Volgar Astrakhan Volgar Astrakhan
1 - 1
Alaniya Vladikavkaz Alaniya Vladikavkaz
MS
Tekstilshchik Tekstilshchik
0 - 3
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk
MS
Metallurg Lipetsk Metallurg Lipetsk
0 - 2
Spartak Moskova II Spartak Moskova II
MS
Olimp-Dolgoprudny Olimp-Dolgoprudny
0 - 2
Veles Moskova Veles Moskova
MS
Torpedo Moskova Torpedo Moskova
3 - 3
Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk
MS
Fakel Fakel
3 - 1
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
MS
Baltika Baltika
0 - 0
PFC Kuban PFC Kuban
SLOVAKYA KUPASI
MS
Kysucke Nove Mesto Kysucke Nove Mesto
0 - 6
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
SLOVENYA KUPASI
MS
Tabor Sezana Tabor Sezana
0 - 2
NK CM Celje NK CM Celje
MS
NK Radomlje NK Radomlje
2 - 1
NK Krka NK Krka
ŞAMPİYONLAR LİGİ
MS
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş
1 - 2
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
MS
FC Sheriff FC Sheriff
2 - 0
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
MS
Liverpool Liverpool
3 - 2
Milan Milan
MS
Atletico Madrid Atletico Madrid
0 - 0
Porto Porto
MS
Manchester City Manchester City
6 - 3
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
MS
Inter Inter
0 - 1
Real Madrid Real Madrid
MS
Club Brugge Club Brugge
1 - 1
Paris St Germain Paris St Germain
MS
Sporting Lizbon Sporting Lizbon
1 - 5
Ajax Ajax
ŞİLİ PRİMERA LİGİ
MS
Colo Colo Colo Colo
2 - 0
Everton De Vina Everton De Vina
MS
Palestino Palestino
3 - 1
Melipilla Melipilla
TFF 1. LİG
MS
Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği
3 - 2
Altınordu Altınordu
MS
Denizlispor Denizlispor
2 - 0
Adanaspor Adanaspor
MS
Bursaspor Bursaspor
4 - 1
Yılport Samsunspor Yılport Samsunspor
MS
Menemenspor Menemenspor
2 - 0
Manisa FK Manisa FK
UEFA AVRUPA LİGİ
MS
Spartak Moskova Spartak Moskova
0 - 1
Legia Varşova Legia Varşova
UEFA GENÇLİK LİGİ
MS
FC Sheriff U19 FC Sheriff U19
0 - 5
Shakhtar Donetsk U19 Shakhtar Donetsk U19
MS
Atletico Madrid U19 Atletico Madrid U19
1 - 2
Porto U19 Porto U19
MS
Sporting Lizbon U19 Sporting Lizbon U19
1 - 1
Ajax U19 Ajax U19
MS
Beşiktaş U19 Beşiktaş U19
2 - 3
Borussia Dortmund U19 Borussia Dortmund U19
MS
Liverpool U19 Liverpool U19
1 - 0
Milan U19 Milan U19
MS
Club Brugge U19 Club Brugge U19
2 - 2
Paris St Germain U19 Paris St Germain U19
MS
Manchester City U19 Manchester City U19
5 - 1
Leipzig U19 Leipzig U19
MS
Inter U19 Inter U19
1 - 1
Real Madrid U19 Real Madrid U19
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Beşiktaş 4 7 10
2 Trabzonspor 4 6 10
3 Fenerbahçe 4 5 10
4 İttifak Holding Konyaspor 4 4 10
5 Galatasaray 4 3 8
6 Atakaş Hatayspor 4 6 7
7 VavaCars Fatih Karagümrük 4 4 7
8 Yukatel Kayserispor 4 0 7
9 Altay 4 2 6
10 Öznur Kablo Yeni Malatyaspor 4 -4 6
11 Aytemiz Alanyaspor 4 -6 6
12 Göztepe 4 0 5
13 Kasımpaşa 4 0 5
14 Gaziantep FK 4 -1 4
15 Fraport TAV Antalyaspor 4 -3 4
16 Demir Grup Sivasspor 4 -2 2
17 Adana Demirspor 4 -5 2
18 Çaykur Rizespor 4 -6 1
19 Medipol Başakşehir 4 -4 0
20 GZT Giresunspor 4 -6 0
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Bereket Sigorta Ümraniyespor 3 9 9
2 Eyüpspor 3 5 9
3 Manisa FK 3 5 9
4 Tuzlaspor 3 4 7
5 Royal Hastanesi Bandırmaspor 3 2 6
6 BB Erzurumspor 3 0 6
7 MKE Ankaragücü 3 3 5
8 Ankara Keçiörengücü 3 1 4
9 Kocaelispor 3 -2 4
10 Yılport Samsunspor 2 1 3
11 İstanbulspor 3 0 3
12 Balıkesirspor 2 -1 3
13 Menemenspor 3 -3 3
14 Adanaspor 3 -2 2
15 Bursaspor 3 -3 1
16 Altınordu 3 -5 1
17 Gençlerbirliği 3 -5 1
18 Beypiliç Boluspor 2 -3 0
19 Denizlispor 3 -6 0
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Nazilli Belediyespor 2 3 6
2 Kırşehir Belediyespor 2 4 6
3 Eskişehirspor 2 1 4
4 Şanlıurfaspor 2 1 4
5 Tarsus İdman Yurdu 2 1 4
6 Bucaspor 1928 2 2 4
7 Akhisarspor 2 -1 3
8 Ankara Demirspor 2 0 3
9 Amed Sportif Faaliyetler 2 1 3
10 Pendikspor 1 1 3
11 Isparta 32 Spor 2 0 2
12 Karatay Termal 1922 Konyaspor 2 0 2
13 Pazarspor 2 -4 0
14 Kırklarelispor 2 -3 0
15 Zonguldak Kömürspor 2 -2 0
16 Uşakspor A.Ş. 1 -2 0
17 TECO Karacabey Belediyespor 1 -1 0
18 Anagold 24Erzincanspor 1 -1 0
19 GMG Kastamonuspor 0 0 0
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Sivas Belediyespor 2 4 6
2 Bodrumspor 2 3 6
3 Somaspor 2 3 6
4 Çorum FK 2 4 4
5 Ankaraspor 2 3 4
6 Hekimoğlu Trabzon 2 2 4
7 Sakaryaspor 2 2 4
8 Silahtaroğlu Vanspor FK 2 1 4
9 Bayburt Özel İdarespor 2 1 4
10 Etimesgut Belediyespor 2 0 3
11 Serik Belediyespor 2 -1 3
12 İnegölspor 2 0 2
13 Afjet Afyonspor 2 -1 1
14 Diyarbekirspor 2 -2 1
15 Sarıyer 2 -2 1
16 Ergene Velimeşespor 2 -4 1
17 Turgutluspor 2 -2 0
18 Adıyaman 1954 Spor 2 -3 0
19 Kahramanmaraşspor 2 -4 0
20 Niğde Anadolu FK 2 -4 0
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Club Brugge 0 0 0
2 Manchester City 0 0 0
3 Paris St Germain 0 0 0
4 RB Leipzig 0 0 0